Mordovia Saransk (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mordovia Arena 44.442 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1.79 | 27:18 | 5.368 |
Away record | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 26:22 | 3.831 |
Overall balance | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 1.53 | 53:40 | 4.599 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu May 14, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | ? | 3.450 | 2:3 AET | ||
Third Round | Sun Jun 7, 2009 | 6:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | ? | 1.200 | 0:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Thu Jun 18, 2009 | 5:00 PM | H | Khimik | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Jul 1, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | Volga NN | ? | 6.500 | 2:1 | ||
Sixth Round | Wed Jul 15, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | Terek Grozny | ? | 11.000 | 2:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Aug 5, 2009 | 2:30 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | ? | 6.000 | 0:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Apr 7, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | Alania | ? | 14.000 | 0:3 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 27, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ural (7.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
2 | Tue Mar 30, 2010 | 1:30 PM | A | (17.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | ? | 2.900 | 0:0 | |
3 | Tue Apr 13, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Baltika (6.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | ? | 5.480 | 0:0 | |
6 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ? | 5.300 | 0:0 | |
7 | Thu Apr 29, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (2.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (10.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:2 | |
10 | Thu May 13, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | ? | 7.000 | 3:1 | |
11 | Fri May 21, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:3 | |
12 | Mon May 24, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:6 | |
13 | Tue Jun 1, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | ? | 7.500 | 0:1 | |
14 | Fri Jun 4, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (18.) | ? | 6.000 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Jun 12, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:1 | |
16 | Tue Jun 15, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | ? | 5.500 | 2:0 | |
17 | Wed Jun 23, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Khimki (3.) | ? | 5.500 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Jun 26, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | ? | 5.000 | 3:0 | |
19 | Tue Jul 6, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | KamAZ (9.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Jul 9, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volga NN (4.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:0 | |
21 | Fri Jul 30, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ural (4.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
22 | Mon Aug 2, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
23 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:2 | |
24 | Fri Aug 13, 2010 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (19.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Aug 21, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
26 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | ? | 6.000 | 3:2 | |
27 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | ? | 5.700 | 2:1 | |
28 | Fri Sep 3, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | ? | 4.200 | 4:1 | |
30 | Tue Sep 14, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
31 | Tue Sep 28, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | ? | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
33 | Sun Oct 3, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:1 | |
34 | Wed Oct 6, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
35 | Thu Oct 14, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:2 | |
36 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
37 | Sat Oct 23, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimki (11.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
38 | Wed Oct 27, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:2 | |
39 | Wed Nov 3, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:2 | |
40 | Sat Nov 6, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Volga NN (2.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:0 |